Regionalliga Bayern
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga Northeast
Regionalliga Promotion Playoff
Regionalliga Southwest
Regionalliga West
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
Г
РМ
О
Форма
1
23
17
3
3
51/20
+31
54
В
0 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
09 Nov 2019
В
3 - 1
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - VfR Garching
16 Nov 2019
В
3 - 4
FC Memmingen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
23 Nov 2019
В
4 - 1
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - TSV Buchbach
30 Nov 2019
Н
1 - 1
Augsburg II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
07 Mar 2020
2
23
14
3
6
49/28
+21
45
В
1 - 0
FC Schweinfurt - Greuther Fuerth II
09 Nov 2019
В
0 - 3
Ваккер - FC Schweinfurt
16 Nov 2019
В
6 - 0
FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rain/Lech
23 Nov 2019
В
4 - 3
FC Schweinfurt - 1860 Розенхайм
30 Nov 2019
П
2 - 1
SV Heimstetten - FC Schweinfurt
07 Mar 2020
3
23
12
7
4
51/27
+24
43
Н
1 - 1
FC Memmingen - Nuernberg II
09 Nov 2019
В
2 - 1
Nuernberg II - TSV Buchbach
16 Nov 2019
Н
0 - 0
Augsburg II - Nuernberg II
23 Nov 2019
В
4 - 1
Nuernberg II - FV Illertissen
30 Nov 2019
В
2 - 4
1860 Розенхайм - Nuernberg II
07 Mar 2020
4
23
11
8
4
48/27
+21
41
Н
1 - 1
VfR Garching - SpVgg Bayreuth
09 Nov 2019
В
4 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Memmingen
16 Nov 2019
П
3 - 1
TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Bayreuth
23 Nov 2019
Н
1 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth - Augsburg II
30 Nov 2019
В
1 - 4
FV Illertissen - SpVgg Bayreuth
07 Mar 2020
5
23
11
5
7
45/29
+16
38
П
0 - 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
09 Nov 2019
В
1 - 2
Айхштет - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
16 Nov 2019
В
4 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Aubstadt
23 Nov 2019
Н
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
30 Nov 2019
П
1 - 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Ваккер
07 Mar 2020
6
23
10
7
6
41/23
+18
37
Н
0 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining - Айхштет
09 Nov 2019
П
1 - 2
Айхштет - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
16 Nov 2019
В
0 - 2
VfR Garching - Айхштет
23 Nov 2019
В
1 - 0
Айхштет - FC Memmingen
30 Nov 2019
Н
2 - 2
TSV Buchbach - Айхштет
08 Mar 2020
7
23
10
5
8
29/25
+4
35
П
1 - 0
FC Schweinfurt - Greuther Fuerth II
09 Nov 2019
В
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II - SV Heimstetten
16 Nov 2019
П
1 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining - Greuther Fuerth II
23 Nov 2019
Н
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg
30 Nov 2019
Н
0 - 0
VfR Garching - Greuther Fuerth II
07 Mar 2020
8
23
9
7
7
29/31
-2
34
В
2 - 0
TSV Buchbach - FV Illertissen
08 Nov 2019
П
2 - 1
Nuernberg II - TSV Buchbach
16 Nov 2019
В
3 - 1
TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Bayreuth
23 Nov 2019
П
4 - 1
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - TSV Buchbach
30 Nov 2019
Н
2 - 2
TSV Buchbach - Айхштет
08 Mar 2020
9
22
9
6
7
37/34
+3
33
Н
2 - 2
TSV Aubstadt - FC Schweinfurt
02 Nov 2019
П
3 - 1
SV Heimstetten - TSV Aubstadt
09 Nov 2019
П
2 - 3
TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining
16 Nov 2019
П
4 - 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - TSV Aubstadt
23 Nov 2019
Н
0 - 0
FC Memmingen - TSV Aubstadt
07 Mar 2020
10
23
7
8
8
38/34
+4
29
В
0 - 4
1860 Розенхайм - Augsburg II
09 Nov 2019
В
1 - 3
FV Illertissen - Augsburg II
16 Nov 2019
Н
0 - 0
Augsburg II - Nuernberg II
23 Nov 2019
Н
1 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth - Augsburg II
30 Nov 2019
Н
1 - 1
Augsburg II - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
07 Mar 2020
11
23
7
5
11
28/33
-5
26
П
4 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech - Ваккер
09 Nov 2019
П
0 - 3
Ваккер - FC Schweinfurt
16 Nov 2019
Н
2 - 2
SV Heimstetten - Ваккер
22 Nov 2019
Н
0 - 0
Ваккер - SV Schalding-Heining
29 Nov 2019
В
1 - 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Ваккер
07 Mar 2020
12
23
7
4
12
33/48
-15
25
П
2 - 0
TSV Buchbach - FV Illertissen
08 Nov 2019
П
1 - 3
FV Illertissen - Augsburg II
16 Nov 2019
П
1 - 0
1860 Розенхайм - FV Illertissen
23 Nov 2019
П
4 - 1
Nuernberg II - FV Illertissen
30 Nov 2019
П
1 - 4
FV Illertissen - SpVgg Bayreuth
07 Mar 2020
13
22
7
3
12
24/40
-16
24
В
1 - 2
Greuther Fuerth II - TSV Rain/Lech
02 Nov 2019
В
4 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech - Ваккер
09 Nov 2019
В
3 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech - 1860 Розенхайм
16 Nov 2019
П
6 - 0
FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rain/Lech
23 Nov 2019
В
2 - 1
TSV Rain/Lech - SV Heimstetten
30 Nov 2019
14
23
7
2
14
37/52
-15
23
В
3 - 1
SV Heimstetten - TSV Aubstadt
09 Nov 2019
П
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth II - SV Heimstetten
16 Nov 2019
Н
2 - 2
SV Heimstetten - Ваккер
22 Nov 2019
П
2 - 1
TSV Rain/Lech - SV Heimstetten
30 Nov 2019
В
2 - 1
SV Heimstetten - FC Schweinfurt
07 Mar 2020
15
22
6
5
11
26/47
-21
23
П
3 - 0
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - SV Schalding-Heining
02 Nov 2019
Н
0 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining - Айхштет
09 Nov 2019
В
2 - 3
TSV Aubstadt - SV Schalding-Heining
16 Nov 2019
В
1 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining - Greuther Fuerth II
23 Nov 2019
Н
0 - 0
Ваккер - SV Schalding-Heining
29 Nov 2019
16
23
6
3
14
29/56
-27
21
П
0 - 4
1860 Розенхайм - Augsburg II
09 Nov 2019
П
3 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech - 1860 Розенхайм
16 Nov 2019
В
1 - 0
1860 Розенхайм - FV Illertissen
23 Nov 2019
П
4 - 3
FC Schweinfurt - 1860 Розенхайм
30 Nov 2019
П
2 - 4
1860 Розенхайм - Nuernberg II
07 Mar 2020
17
22
4
7
11
22/36
-14
19
Н
1 - 1
FC Memmingen - Nuernberg II
09 Nov 2019
П
4 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth - FC Memmingen
16 Nov 2019
П
3 - 4
FC Memmingen - Tuerkguecue Muenchen
23 Nov 2019
П
1 - 0
Айхштет - FC Memmingen
30 Nov 2019
Н
0 - 0
FC Memmingen - TSV Aubstadt
07 Mar 2020
18
21
4
4
13
23/50
-27
16
П
6 - 0
Nuernberg II - VfR Garching
02 Nov 2019
Н
1 - 1
VfR Garching - SpVgg Bayreuth
09 Nov 2019
П
3 - 1
Tuerkguecue Muenchen - VfR Garching
16 Nov 2019
П
0 - 2
VfR Garching - Айхштет
23 Nov 2019
Н
0 - 0
VfR Garching - Greuther Fuerth II
07 Mar 2020
Последние результаты игр
08 Мар 2020
Завершен
08 Мар 2020
2
-
2
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
0
-
0
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
2
-
4
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
0
-
0
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
2
-
1
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
1
-
4
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
1
-
1
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
1
-
2
Завершен
30 Ноя 2019
Завершен
30 Ноя 2019
4
-
3
Завершен
30 Ноя 2019
Завершен
30 Ноя 2019
4
-
1
Завершен
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
Г
РМ
О
Форма
1
25
20
1
4
64/24
+40
61
В
2 - 0
Любек - Altonaer FC 93
21 Dec 2019
В
1 - 2
St.Pauli II - Любек
14 Feb 2020
В
4 - 0
Любек - Holstein Kiel II
22 Feb 2020
В
1 - 2
Wolfsburg II - Любек
29 Feb 2020
В
2 - 1
Любек - HSC Hannover
07 Mar 2020
2
24
18
2
4
72/27
+45
56
В
5 - 0
Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
24 Nov 2019
В
2 - 4
Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II
30 Nov 2019
В
5 - 0
Wolfsburg II - Вердер-2
08 Dec 2019
В
2 - 4
Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II
23 Feb 2020
П
1 - 2
Wolfsburg II - Любек
29 Feb 2020
3
23
14
4
5
35/22
+13
46
В
0 - 1
BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg
30 Nov 2019
В
2 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg
07 Dec 2019
Н
1 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg - Вердер-2
28 Feb 2020
В
2 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV
04 Mar 2020
Н
0 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg
08 Mar 2020
4
25
14
2
9
37/33
+4
44
П
0 - 2
Дрохтерзен Ассель - Altonaer FC 93
29 Nov 2019
В
0 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg - Дрохтерзен Ассель
07 Dec 2019
В
1 - 0
Дрохтерзен Ассель - Heider SV
21 Feb 2020
П
3 - 0
St.Pauli II - Дрохтерзен Ассель
01 Mar 2020
В
1 - 0
Дрохтерзен Ассель - Holstein Kiel II
07 Mar 2020
5
25
11
7
7
40/37
+3
40
В
3 - 1
Вердер-2 - Holstein Kiel II
30 Nov 2019
П
5 - 0
Wolfsburg II - Вердер-2
08 Dec 2019
В
1 - 0
Вердер-2 - HSC Hannover
21 Feb 2020
Н
1 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg - Вердер-2
28 Feb 2020
Н
1 - 1
Вердер-2 - BSV Rehden
07 Mar 2020
6
24
12
3
9
40/33
+7
39
В
1 - 3
Heider SV - Eintracht Norderstedt
23 Nov 2019
Н
0 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II
01 Dec 2019
В
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt
07 Dec 2019
П
2 - 4
Eintracht Norderstedt - Wolfsburg II
23 Feb 2020
Н
0 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt - SC Weiche Flensburg
08 Mar 2020
7
24
11
3
10
41/45
-4
36
П
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt
07 Dec 2019
П
0 - 5
Holstein Kiel II - Любек
15 Dec 2019
П
4 - 0
Любек - Holstein Kiel II
22 Feb 2020
В
2 - 0
Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II
01 Mar 2020
П
1 - 0
Дрохтерзен Ассель - Holstein Kiel II
07 Mar 2020
8
24
9
7
8
37/27
+10
34
П
0 - 1
BSV Rehden - SC Weiche Flensburg
30 Nov 2019
Н
2 - 2
BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse
06 Dec 2019
Н
0 - 0
HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
16 Feb 2020
П
3 - 1
Oldenburg - BSV Rehden
23 Feb 2020
Н
1 - 1
Вердер-2 - BSV Rehden
07 Mar 2020
9
23
10
4
9
40/42
-2
34
В
2 - 1
Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II
17 Nov 2019
П
5 - 0
Wolfsburg II - Oldenburg
24 Nov 2019
Н
1 - 1
Oldenburg - HSC Hannover
01 Dec 2019
П
2 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg - Oldenburg
07 Dec 2019
В
3 - 1
Oldenburg - BSV Rehden
23 Feb 2020
10
22
9
5
8
38/38
0
32
В
1 - 2
HSC Hannover - TSV Havelse
10 Nov 2019
П
1 - 2
TSV Havelse - Дрохтерзен Ассель
17 Nov 2019
В
0 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg - TSV Havelse
23 Nov 2019
Н
2 - 2
TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
01 Dec 2019
Н
2 - 2
BSV Rehden - TSV Havelse
06 Dec 2019
11
22
8
3
11
33/40
-7
27
П
1 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt - FC Hansa Lueneburg
17 Nov 2019
П
1 - 3
FC Hansa Lueneburg - Любек
24 Nov 2019
П
5 - 3
Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
30 Nov 2019
Н
0 - 0
Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
04 Dec 2019
П
0 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg - Дрохтерзен Ассель
07 Dec 2019
12
24
6
8
10
34/33
+1
26
Н
0 - 0
Eintracht Norderstedt - St.Pauli II
01 Dec 2019
Н
1 - 1
Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II
14 Dec 2019
П
1 - 2
St.Pauli II - Любек
14 Feb 2020
В
3 - 0
St.Pauli II - Дрохтерзен Ассель
01 Mar 2020
Н
0 - 0
SSV Jeddeloh - St.Pauli II
07 Mar 2020
13
22
8
2
12
29/42
-13
26
В
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh
16 Nov 2019
В
5 - 3
Hannover 96 II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
30 Nov 2019
В
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - Heider SV
07 Dec 2019
В
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
17 Feb 2020
П
2 - 0
Holstein Kiel II - Hannover 96 II
01 Mar 2020
14
22
6
5
11
37/35
+2
23
П
2 - 4
Hamburger SV II - Wolfsburg II
30 Nov 2019
Н
0 - 0
Hamburger SV II - FC Hansa Lueneburg
04 Dec 2019
Н
1 - 1
Hamburger SV II - St.Pauli II
14 Dec 2019
П
2 - 0
HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II
08 Feb 2020
П
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - Hamburger SV II
17 Feb 2020
15
24
4
9
11
41/48
-7
21
П
0 - 3
SSV Jeddeloh - Дрохтерзен Ассель
23 Nov 2019
Н
2 - 2
TSV Havelse - SSV Jeddeloh
01 Dec 2019
В
1 - 4
Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh
16 Feb 2020
Н
0 - 0
Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh
29 Feb 2020
Н
0 - 0
SSV Jeddeloh - St.Pauli II
07 Mar 2020
16
21
4
4
13
26/48
-22
16
П
1 - 2
Altonaer FC 93 - Вердер-2
03 Nov 2019
П
0 - 3
Altonaer FC 93 - Eintracht Norderstedt
10 Nov 2019
В
0 - 2
Дрохтерзен Ассель - Altonaer FC 93
29 Nov 2019
П
2 - 0
Любек - Altonaer FC 93
21 Dec 2019
П
1 - 4
Altonaer FC 93 - SSV Jeddeloh
16 Feb 2020
17
24
4
4
16
22/66
-44
16
П
7 - 0
Любек - Heider SV
29 Nov 2019
П
2 - 1
Hannover 96 II - Heider SV
07 Dec 2019
П
1 - 0
Дрохтерзен Ассель - Heider SV
21 Feb 2020
Н
0 - 0
Heider SV - SSV Jeddeloh
29 Feb 2020
П
2 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg - Heider SV
04 Mar 2020
18
24
2
9
13
20/46
-26
15
Н
1 - 1
Oldenburg - HSC Hannover
01 Dec 2019
В
2 - 0
HSC Hannover - Hamburger SV II
08 Feb 2020
Н
0 - 0
HSC Hannover - BSV Rehden
16 Feb 2020
П
1 - 0
Вердер-2 - HSC Hannover
21 Feb 2020
П
2 - 1
Любек - HSC Hannover
07 Mar 2020
Последние результаты игр
08 Мар 2020
Завершен
08 Мар 2020
0
-
0
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
0
-
0
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
1
-
0
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
2
-
1
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
1
-
1
Завершен
04 Мар 2020
Завершен
04 Мар 2020
2
-
1
Завершен
01 Мар 2020
Завершен
01 Мар 2020
2
-
0
Завершен
01 Мар 2020
Завершен
01 Мар 2020
3
-
0
Завершен
29 Фев 2020
Завершен
29 Фев 2020
0
-
0
Завершен
29 Фев 2020
Завершен
29 Фев 2020
1
-
2
Завершен
Клуб
И
В
Н
П
Г
РМ
О
Форма
1
24
14
9
1
47/27
+20
51
Н
0 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig - Виктория 1889
01 Feb 2020
Н
2 - 2
Энерги - Lokomotive Leipzig
08 Feb 2020
В
3 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach
16 Feb 2020
В
1 - 3
Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig
22 Feb 2020
В
4 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz
28 Feb 2020
2
24
15
3
6
60/32
+28
48
В
3 - 0
VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow
01 Feb 2020
П
2 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke
09 Feb 2020
П
1 - 3
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07
16 Feb 2020
В
1 - 2
BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke
21 Feb 2020
В
2 - 4
BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke
07 Mar 2020
3
24
14
6
4
58/35
+23
48
Н
2 - 2
Энерги - Lokomotive Leipzig
08 Feb 2020
Н
2 - 2
Энерги - Виктория 1889
16 Feb 2020
П
3 - 2
VfB Auerbach - Энерги
22 Feb 2020
В
4 - 0
Энерги - Optik Rathenow
29 Feb 2020
Н
1 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - Энерги
08 Mar 2020
4
25
12
7
6
48/32
+16
43
В
1 - 2
Ваккер Нордхаузен - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
07 Feb 2020
Н
0 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig
16 Feb 2020
В
1 - 2
Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
22 Feb 2020
В
2 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV
01 Mar 2020
В
0 - 2
Виктория 1889 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
08 Mar 2020
5
24
12
3
9
59/42
+17
39
П
1 - 2
Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach
02 Feb 2020
В
0 - 2
Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II
07 Feb 2020
В
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz
14 Feb 2020
П
3 - 1
Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II
23 Feb 2020
П
4 - 7
Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo
28 Feb 2020
6
24
10
7
7
36/31
+5
37
П
3 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo
02 Feb 2020
Н
0 - 0
BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt
08 Feb 2020
Н
1 - 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo
16 Feb 2020
П
1 - 2
BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke
21 Feb 2020
В
4 - 7
Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo
28 Feb 2020
7
23
9
7
7
48/36
+12
34
Н
3 - 3
Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
15 Dec 2019
В
1 - 5
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07
31 Jan 2020
В
4 - 1
Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47
09 Feb 2020
В
1 - 3
VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07
16 Feb 2020
В
3 - 1
Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II
23 Feb 2020
8
23
7
11
5
22/18
+4
32
В
1 - 0
Виктория 1889 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
13 Dec 2019
Н
0 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig - Виктория 1889
01 Feb 2020
В
1 - 0
Виктория 1889 - Babelsberg
09 Feb 2020
Н
2 - 2
Энерги - Виктория 1889
16 Feb 2020
П
0 - 2
Виктория 1889 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
08 Mar 2020
9
21
9
4
8
45/36
+9
31
П
0 - 1
Ваккер Нордхаузен - Виктория 1889
01 Dec 2019
Н
1 - 1
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Ваккер Нордхаузен
08 Dec 2019
П
1 - 2
Ваккер Нордхаузен - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
07 Feb 2020
П
3 - 2
Germania Halberstadt - Ваккер Нордхаузен
15 Feb 2020
Н
4 - 4
Ваккер Нордхаузен - SV Lichtenberg 47
21 Feb 2020
10
23
9
2
12
38/48
-10
29
П
0 - 5
VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke
13 Dec 2019
В
1 - 2
Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach
02 Feb 2020
П
3 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach
16 Feb 2020
В
3 - 2
VfB Auerbach - Энерги
22 Feb 2020
П
1 - 0
Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach
07 Mar 2020
11
23
7
7
9
35/40
-5
28
В
2 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt
14 Dec 2019
В
2 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke
09 Feb 2020
П
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz
14 Feb 2020
П
4 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz
28 Feb 2020
Н
1 - 1
ZFC Meuselwitz - Энерги
08 Mar 2020
12
23
7
7
9
31/36
-5
28
П
3 - 0
Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47
14 Dec 2019
П
4 - 1
Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47
09 Feb 2020
Н
1 - 1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo
16 Feb 2020
Н
4 - 4
Ваккер Нордхаузен - SV Lichtenberg 47
21 Feb 2020
П
4 - 1
Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47
07 Mar 2020
13
24
4
12
8
20/26
-6
24
П
1 - 0
Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig
02 Feb 2020
Н
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV
08 Feb 2020
Н
0 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig
16 Feb 2020
Н
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
22 Feb 2020
П
2 - 4
BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke
07 Mar 2020
14
24
4
10
10
25/40
-15
22
П
1 - 5
Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07
31 Jan 2020
Н
0 - 0
BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt
08 Feb 2020
В
3 - 2
Germania Halberstadt - Ваккер Нордхаузен
15 Feb 2020
Н
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt
22 Feb 2020
Н
0 - 0
Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg
01 Mar 2020
15
24
5
6
13
20/48
-28
21
П
3 - 0
VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow
01 Feb 2020
П
0 - 2
Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II
07 Feb 2020
П
1 - 3
Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig
22 Feb 2020
П
4 - 0
Энерги - Optik Rathenow
29 Feb 2020
В
1 - 0
Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach
07 Mar 2020
16
19
4
7
8
18/27
-9
19
П
4 - 0
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Рот-Вайс Эрфурт
10 Nov 2019
Н
1 - 1
Рот-Вайс Эрфурт - VSG Altglienicke
23 Nov 2019
Н
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin II - Рот-Вайс Эрфурт
29 Nov 2019
В
1 - 0
Рот-Вайс Эрфурт - Виктория 1889
08 Dec 2019
П
2 - 1
Lokomotive Leipzig - Рот-Вайс Эрфурт
15 Dec 2019
17
23
3
9
11
23/39
-16
18
В
1 - 0
Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig
02 Feb 2020
П
1 - 0
Виктория 1889 - Babelsberg
09 Feb 2020
П
1 - 2
Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
22 Feb 2020
Н
0 - 0
Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg
01 Mar 2020
В
4 - 1
Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47
07 Mar 2020
18
21
2
5
14
16/56
-40
11
Н
2 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz
01 Dec 2019
Н
1 - 1
Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07
07 Dec 2019
П
4 - 0
BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV
15 Dec 2019
Н
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV
08 Feb 2020
П
2 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV
01 Mar 2020
Последние результаты игр
08 Мар 2020
Завершен
08 Мар 2020
1
-
1
Завершен
08 Мар 2020
Завершен
08 Мар 2020
0
-
2
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
1
-
0
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
4
-
1
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
Завершен
07 Мар 2020
2
-
4
Завершен
01 Мар 2020
Завершен
01 Мар 2020
0
-
0
Завершен
01 Мар 2020
Завершен
01 Мар 2020
2
-
0
Завершен
29 Фев 2020
Завершен
29 Фев 2020
4
-
0
Завершен
28 Фев 2020
Завершен
28 Фев 2020
4
-
2
Завершен
28 Фев 2020
Завершен
28 Фев 2020
4
-
7
Завершен